Lp. | Nazwisko i imię | godziny dostępności |
1 | ADAMCZYK ANNA | czwartek, piątek 7.00-7.30 |
2 | ARSENIUK-ZIENOWICZ KATARZYNA | wtorek 11.25-12.25 |
3 | BŁAŻEJCZYK PAULINA | czwartek 8.30-9.30 |
4 | BŁĘDOWSKA BEATA | piątek 9.30-10.30 |
5 | BRZESKOWSKA KATARZYNA | wtorek 6.45-7.45 |
6 | DĘBOWSKA TERESA | środa 12.10-13.10 |
7 | DŁUGOŁĘCKA ANNA | czwartek 14.00-14.30 |
8 | DUDEK DOMINIKA | czwartek 11.30-12.30 |
9 | FRONCZAK KAROLINA | czwartek 11.20-12.20 |
10 | GRYCENDLER MACIEJ | wtorek 16.10-16.40 |
11 | GUCWA MIŁOSŁAW | czwartek 15:15- 16:15 |
12 | IGNACZEWSKA JOANNA | wtorek 8.30-9.30 |
13 | JERSZOW BEATA | piątek 7.30-8.30 |
14 | KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA | czwartek 9.30-10.30 |
15 | KARPIŃSKA KAROLINA | środa 17.00-18.00 |
16 | KĘPROWSKA DARIA | poniedziałek 11.30-12.30 |
17 | KOWALCZYK DOROTA | czwartek 11.25-12.25 |
18 | KUCHAREK ANNA | poniedziałek, wtorek 7.15-7.45 |
19 | KUCHTA ANNA | środa 15.15-16.15 |
20 | KUCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | środa 12.00-13.00 |
21 | KUCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | czwartek, piątek 7.00-7.30 |
22 | KURNIEWICZ ANNA | czwartek 14.20-15.20 |
23 | KURYS ERNEST | poniedziałek 9.30-10.30 |
24 | KWAŚNIEWSKA ANNA | czwartki 11.20-12.20 |
25 | LEMAŃSKA ELŻBIETA | czwartek 12.15-13.15 |
26 | LUBIŃSKA KATARZYNA | czwartek 17.00-18.00 |
27 | MARSCHALL KAROLINA | środa 14.15-15.15 |
28 | MAZUREK-GIERYSZEWSKA KATARZYNA | czwartek 6.45-7.45 |
29 | MIARA KAROLINA | poniedziałek 12.00-13.00 |
30 | MUZIŃSKA-JUDEK BEATA | czwartek 11.30-12.30 |
31 | MYKO-BONIKOWSKA ANNA | wtorek 7.40-8.30 |
32 | NYCZÓWNA-PERUCKA BOGDANA | czwartek 15.40-16.40 |
33 | POJMAJ IWONA | czwartek 15.00-16.00 |
34 | PSZENNA MARTA | poniedziałek 12.15-13.15 |
35 | RADOMSKA BARBARA | czwartek 12.15-13.15 |
36 | ROLKA GRAŻYNA | piątek 13. 20-14.20 |
37 | RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ | czwartek 9.30-10.30 |
38 | RYDUCHOWSKA AGNIESZKA | wtorki 10.30-11.30 |
39 | RZĄDCZYK DOROTA | czwartek 14.25-15.25 |
40 | RZEPIŃSKA ANNA | czwartek 12.20-13.20 |
41 | SIKORA JOANNA | wtorek 10.30-11.30 |
42 | SOBIERALSKA AGNIESZKA | czwartek 10.25-11.25 |
43 | SOKOŁOWSKA JULIA | wtorek 11.20-12.20 |
44 | SOKÓLSKA KATARZYNA | środa 7.30-8.30 |
45 | STRZELECKA MONIKA | poniedziałek 9.25-10.25 |
46 | SZURA BARBARA | piątek 12.20-13.20 |
47 | TOMASZEWSKA DOROTA | wtorek 8.25-9.25 |
48 | TUREK EWA | wtorek 8.30-9.30 |
49 | WAWRYNOWICZ WIOLETA | wtorek 11.00-11.30, środa 15.45-16.15 |
50 | WIECZOREK ANNA | środa 8.30-9.30 |
51 | WOJNAROWSKA ALEKSANDRA | czwartek 6.45-7.45 |
52 | WÓJCIK KATARZYNA | poniedziałek, wtorek 7.00-7.30 |
53 | ZYGMUNT PIOTR | piątek 14.20-15.20 |
pliki do pobrania